U527 seizoen 2020 ronde 1 gespeeld op 10-09-2019
Stand Interne Competitie
nr ptpaknsbtpr
nr ptpaknsbtpr
1M. Smits5121412202
2F. Verkooijen5120482123
3H. Huijbregts5118891990
4H. Verstappen5118471929
5G. Vogelaar5117501944
6H. Daniƫls5116751795
7F. Pardoel5116651779
8K. van Dongen5016641664
9P. Boeren5116451758
10F. Creuels5116181779
11C. von Meijenfeldt5115991773
12C. de Leeuw5115541619
13F. Bayings5115141604
14J. Dogterom5114951585
15W. van Kooten5114861578
16M. Creyghton5114631553
17N. Zaal5113911489
18A. Martens5113841458
19D. Compagner5113631435
20R. Binnenmarsch5101423
21G. Deijkers5101352
22G. Portengen5112841494
23K. Koeman5110821322
24R. Oomen3020502050
25R. van Berkel3019371937
26S. Dijksman3019031903
27C. Hemmers3019031903
28L. Rietveld3118971854
29J. Willeboordse3118581812
30A. Slagboom3018441844
31W. van der Linden3118351798
32F. de Jong3018111811
33F. Lucas3117821825
34J. van Roestel3017411741
35J. Godderij3117351781
36J. Rutten3117351772
37C. Scherbeijn3017071707
38B. Ligtenberg3116941663
39B. Jansma3116421600
40K. Kapitany3116111642
41S. de Smet3016041604
42A. Crane3015941594
43E. Fakkel3015711571
44G. Dielissen3115311573
45Z. Hendriks3015261526
46R. Westendorp3014401440
47K. Ooms1118921698
48E. Lessmann1118281767
49P. Severeijnen1117961721
50M. van Merwijk1117371636
51M. Ermes1116831509
52H. Korsse1116611500
53M. Stafleu1116251543
54S. den Hengst1115911471
55W. Boogert1115591445
56R. Graumans1115351422
57F. van Duuren1114691259
58S. Nieuwenhuis1101110
59J. Kleyn1113241234
60R. de Ruyter1113031213
61J. de Gardeijn1113001208
62T. Tienhoven1112731183
63G. Goverde1112591194
64F. Vermetten1112281130
65D. Gietelink1111301056
66M. Ackermans1110991027
67J. van Uijthoven1110891016
68S. Vreugdenhil11806779
69R. Goossen0017351735
70H. Groothuis0014181418