U527 seizoen 2020 ronde 22 gespeeld op 03-03-2020
Stand Interne Competitie
nr ptpaknsbtpr
nr ptpaknsbtpr
1F. Verkooijen942220222131
2L. Rietveld861919362069
3W. van der Linden821719472019
4K. Ooms762218601912
5J. Godderij741617531855
6M. van Merwijk721518391873
7J. Willeboordse701718301784
8J. van Roestel681718121921
9Z. Hendriks681416551815
10P. Boeren681916611653
11E. Fakkel681815741592
12F. Lucas661618111910
13P. Severeijnen661717601809
14C. von Meijenfeldt661016521768
15B. Ligtenberg661616231583
16M. Ermes661516291609
17H. Daniƫls641517021768
18M. Stafleu641616021610
19F. van Duuren642215571606
20E. Lessmann641516701704
21S. den Hengst641915471599
22J. Rutten641317611731
23F. Bayings641814871424
24G. Portengen641713651458
25G. Dielissen642115011452
26W. Boogert621415421523
27C. de Leeuw621915101475
28G. Deijkers622015221483
29K. van Dongen621616641602
30H. Korsse621815621404
31F. Pardoel601815891503
32J. Dogterom601815071443
33R. Graumans601515041444
34A. Crane601615861475
35G. Goverde602212951346
36F. Vermetten602112261202
37R. de Ruyter601412711200
38H. Volder601313041191
39K. Kapitany581415971647
40N. Zaal581914221470
41A. Martens581614131440
42J. de Gardeijn582012651242
43F. Creuels561116041647
44D. Gietelink551011811264
45B. Jansma541216181584
46J. Kleyn541513051263
47M. Ackermans541711661181
48B. Nooren541101312
49H. Groothuis53914601530
50R. Binnenmarsch531612571222
51M. Creyghton521414691503
52G. Vogelaar52817461822
53C. Hemmers52418962016
54H. Huijbregts50818781877
55J. van Uijthoven501410851035
56K. Koeman46201014905
57H. Verstappen45918451860
58T. Tienhoven441112481111
59D. Compagner43813831472
60M. Smits41721571880
61R. de Vries401010811022
62A. Slagboom40318652070
63J. Nijenhuis3820961826
64R. Westendorp38514391449
65S. Nieuwenhuis3711800846
66S. Vreugdenhil3616800644
67S. Dijksman36318581943
68W. van Kooten36414751362
69R. Goossen35317351758
70S. de Smet34316101740
71R. Oomen30220561990
72R. Palamar28518621819
73C. Scherbeijn28117041645
74R. van Berkel28019371937
75F. de Jong28018481848
76M. Moolenaar1610825