U530 seizoen 2019 beker halve finale en ronde 23 gespeeld op 19-03-2019
Plaats in de eindstand
20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
M. Ackermans 705755
F. Bayings2834213119395064144129
R. van Berkel12112123282
P. Boeren 3923
W. Boogert3440454947474659536261
D. Compagner 2838
A. Crane2713223556322610584521
F. Creuels 4342504524351224
M. Creyghton2025311826375833404845
H. Daniƫls1033361516453123212332
G. Deijkers 53343337
G. Dielissen1630292837242732153226
S. Dijksman 10551354
J. Dogterom3337352725273244383128
K. van Dongen13129301215141791112
F. van Duuren2214241915191730103434
M. Ermes2624172620161339131318
E. Fakkel1922374032251941221953
J. de Gardeijn3726344238292834414654
D. Gietelink 5250
J. Godderij 20122110
R. Goossen 69201640
G. Goverde 434447
R. Graumans3538444851514248563741
H. Groothuis6348284131224135285051
C. Hemmers49595343526514413
Z. Hendriks12 472182413493056
S. den Hengst 2227
H. Huijbregts18271913830915425531
B. Jansma72012141791614181522
F. de Jong 234127471033
K. Kapitany6764 14231211301815
J. Kleyn 263031366363
K. Koeman 6254505152
W. van Kooten 424427444343335964
H. Korsse841131739312919231411
C. de Leeuw1717182922203327252635
E. Lessmann2139204294644368719
B. Ligtenberg6619162135282040262014
W. van der Linden384226446628
A. Martens 444242
C. von Meijenfeldt412832946413652575457
M. van Merwijk301640241335187473649
R. Oomen4663 612111
K. Ooms677741035536
F. Pardoel 542221192420
G. Portengen 6349244046
L. Rietveld 7
J. van Roestel2536155440173528374916
J. Rutten3232231623132122312917
R. de Ruyter4331414644363942464344
C. Scherbeijn5549596154565755636567
P. Severeijnen4842 1512622539
A. Slagboom5610109389171758
S. de Smet 25275362
M. Smits 613
M. Stafleu 5218113825
T. Tienhoven 6443
J. van Uijthoven5954515352534846485660
F. Verkooijen 7059
F. Vermetten 714730
H. Verstappen 64372995
G. Vogelaar6458305028383438393548
S. Vreugdenhil7360485955575558615866
R. Westendorp4246556057586065606065
J. Willeboordse4111137111181669
M. Willemars 526768
N. Zaal 45342547322736