U530 seizoen 2019 ronde 31 gespeeld op 14-05-2019
Plaats in de eindstand
20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
M. Ackermans 705756
F. Bayings2834213119395064144120
R. van Berkel12112123282
P. Boeren 3911
W. Boogert3440454947474659536248
D. Compagner 2847
A. Crane2713223556322610584528
F. Creuels 4342504524351227
M. Creyghton2025311826375833404835
H. Daniƫls1033361516453123212326
G. Deijkers 53343322
G. Dielissen1630292837242732153223
S. Dijksman 105513513
J. Dogterom3337352725273244383132
K. van Dongen1312930121514179119
F. van Duuren2214241915191730103433
M. Ermes2624172620161339131315
E. Fakkel1922374032251941221953
J. de Gardeijn3726344238292834414638
D. Gietelink 5244
J. Godderij 20122124
R. Goossen 69201646
G. Goverde 434442
R. Graumans3538444851514248563755
H. Groothuis6348284131224135285045
C. Hemmers49595343526514436
Z. Hendriks12 472182413493059
S. den Hengst 2225
H. Huijbregts18271913830915425540
B. Jansma72012141791614181519
F. de Jong 234127471049
K. Kapitany6764 14231211301812
J. Kleyn 263031366360
K. Koeman 6254505152
W. van Kooten 424427444343335965
H. Korsse84113173931291923148
C. de Leeuw1717182922203327252621
E. Lessmann2139204294644368716
B. Ligtenberg6619162135282040262014
W. van der Linden384226446627
F. Lucas 64
A. Martens 444234
C. von Meijenfeldt412832946413652575458
M. van Merwijk301640241335187473651
R. Oomen4663 612111
K. Ooms677741035534
F. Pardoel 542221192410
G. Portengen 6349244037
L. Rietveld 5
J. van Roestel2536155440173528374930
J. Rutten3232231623132122312931
R. de Ruyter4331414644363942464341
C. Scherbeijn5549596154565755636569
P. Severeijnen4842 1512622554
A. Slagboom5610109389171761
S. de Smet 25275363
M. Smits 613
M. Stafleu 5218113817
C. Stirpe 67
T. Tienhoven 6443
J. van Uijthoven5954515352534846485662
F. Verkooijen 7057
F. Vermetten 714739
H. Verstappen 643729918
G. Vogelaar6458305028383438393550
S. Vreugdenhil7360485955575558615866
R. Westendorp4246556057586065606068
J. Willeboordse4111137111181666
M. Willemars 526770
N. Zaal 45342547322729