Kampioenen sinds 1970
1971EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenHans NijeholtJan BastiaansenJan te Brinke
SnelschaakkampioenJan te BrinkeJaap PollingHans Nijeholt


1972EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenJan Bastiaansen& Jan te BrinkeFrancis Lesman
SnelschaakkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnGosse BoonJan Bastiaansen


1973EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenHenk SoeterboekJan BastiaansenHans Verhoeven
SnelschaakkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnFrancis LesmanHans Verhoeven


1974EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenJan te BrinkeJan BastiaansenEvert Mulder
SnelschaakkampioenGosse BoonJan te BrinkeWillem Merkelbach


1975EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenMaurice SuijkerbuijkEvert MulderJan te Brinke
SnelschaakkampioenFrancis LesmanHans PlasmanMaurice Suijkerbuijk


1976EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenHans PlasmanJan BastiaansenJan te Brinke
SnelschaakkampioenFrancis LesmanHans PlasmanMaurice Suijkerbuijk


1977EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenMaarten de VriesEd van der KuylRob van Berkel
SnelschaakkampioenGert-Jan LuddenHans PlasmanFrancis Lesman


1978EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenJan BastiaansenAdrie MaakenschijnSjef Mathijssen
SnelschaakkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnMarc GroenhuisJan te Brinke


1979EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenMaurice SuijkerbuijkMaarten de VriesSjef Mathijssen
SnelschaakkampioenFrancis LesmanNicolai BudisicJan Bastiaansen


1980EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelJan BastiaansenFrans Bayings
SnelschaakkampioenFrancis LesmanAdrie MaakenschijnMaurice Suijkerbuijk


1981EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenSjef MathijssenJan Bastiaansen& Jac Paulissen
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenRens OomenJac Paulissen


1982EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenJan BastiaansenRob van Berkel& Sjef Mathijssen
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenRob van BerkelNico van Ham


1983EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelJan BastiaansenCees van Aert
SnelschaakkampioenFreerk PollingSjef MathijssenAd van der Linden


1984EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnJan BastiaansenRob van Berkel
SnelschaakkampioenRob van BerkelFreerk PollingSjef Mathijssen


1985EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelAdrie MaakenschijnToon Hagenaars
SnelschaakkampioenRob van BerkelAd JansenSjef Mathijssen


1986EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelJan BastiaansenRens Oomen
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenRené van HasselFreerk Polling


1987EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelJan BastiaansenSjef Mathijssen
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenRens OomenAdrie Maakenschijn


1988EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenSjef MathijssenJan BastiaansenRob van Berkel
SnelschaakkampioenRens OomenRob van BerkelSjef Mathijssen


1989EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelSjef MathijssenJan Bastiaansen
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenAdrie MaakenschijnRob van Berkel


1990EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelJan BastiaansenJohan Borst
SnelschaakkampioenRens OomenJohan BorstSjef Mathijssen


1991EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRens OomenSjef MathijssenRob van Berkel
SnelschaakkampioenRens OomenSjef MathijssenRob van Berkel


1992EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenJohan BorstSjef MathijssenRob van Berkel
SnelschaakkampioenJohan BorstSjef MathijssenRens Oomen


1993EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelMichiel AntonissenJohan Borst
SnelschaakkampioenRob van GageldonkJohan BorstSjef Mathijssen
BekerkampioenRob van BerkelPeter Rutten


1994EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenJohan BorstSjef MathijssenMichiel Antonissen
SnelschaakkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnRens OomenSjef Mathijssen
BekerkampioenJohan BorstToon Hagenaars


1995EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnEdwin van ZonRob van Berkel
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenRob van BerkelMichiel Antonissen
BekerkampioenDick StraathofRichard Verhagen


1996EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnRob van BerkelWillem van der Linden
SnelschaakkampioenEdwin van ZonJan EberleSjef Mathijssen
BekerkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnRob van Berkel


1997EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenSjef MathijssenRob van BerkelMichiel Antonissen
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenRob van BerkelJan Eberle
BekerkampioenMatthias OomensRobert Klomp


1998EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnHan WestenbergSjef Mathijssen
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenHan WestenbergJan Eberle
BekerkampioenSjef MathijssenJan Eberle


1999EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenMichiel AntonissenSjef MathijssenAdrie Maakenschijn
SnelschaakkampioenMichiel AntonissenSjef MathijssenEdwin Lessmann
BekerkampioenRens OomenWillem van der Linden


2000EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenSjef MathijssenFrans SmitsRob van Berkel
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenMichiel AntonissenRens Oomen
BekerkampioenMichiel AntonissenJan Eberle


2001EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenSjef MathijssenCees van NoorloosDick Straathof
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenRob van BerkelCees van Noorloos
BekerkampioenAdrie Maakenschijn& Cees van Noorloos


2002EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenSjef MathijssenRob van BerkelAdrie Maakenschijn
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenMatthias OomensRob van Berkel
BekerkampioenKees ZegwaartSjef Mathijssen


2003EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenMatthias OomensRob van BerkelJan Bastiaansen
SnelschaakkampioenSjef MathijssenMatthias OomensRichard Pijl
BekerkampioenRob van Berkel& Sjef Mathijssen


2004EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenFrank v.d. PutKees OomsRob van Berkel
SnelschaakkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnRob van BerkelHan de l'Écluse
BekerkampioenJan BastiaansenBas Ligtenberg


2005EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelFrank v.d. PutKees Ooms
SnelschaakkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnFrank v.d. PutWillem van der Linden
BekerkampioenRob van BerkelDick Straathof


2006EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelCarlos HemmersDick Straathof
SnelschaakkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnWillem van der LindenMichiel Antonissen
BekerkampioenAdrie MaakenschijnArjan Kuijten


2007EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenPhilippe BlankertKees OomsRob van Berkel
SnelschaakkampioenRob van BerkelAdrie MaakenschijnCarlos Hemmers
BekerkampioenCarlos HemmersWillem van der Linden


2008EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRogier HörchnerCarlos HemmersGer Hahn
SnelschaakkampioenMichiel AntonissenBart von MeijenfeldtArno Slagboom
BekerkampioenRogier HörchnerDick Straathof


2009EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelRogier HörchnerBart von Meijenfeldt
SnelschaakkampioenRob van BerkelEdwin LessmannJasper Willeboordse
BekerkampioenMichiel AntonissenPhilippe Blankert


2010EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenBart von MeijenfeldtRob van BerkelRogier Hörchner
SnelschaakkampioenBart von MeijenfeldtRob van BerkelMichiel Antonissen
BekerkampioenBart von MeijenfeldtDick Straathof


2011EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelRogier HörchnerWillem van der Linden
SnelschaakkampioenRob van BerkelDick StraathofArno Slagboom
BekerkampioenYorrick VissersKees Ooms


2012EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelWillem van der LindenJasper Willeboordse
SnelschaakkampioenArno SlagboomMichiel AntonissenKees Ooms
BekerkampioenJasper WilleboordseHein Huijbregts jr.


2013EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRogier HörchnerRob van BerkelCarlos Hemmers
SnelschaakkampioenArno SlagboomAlda ShabanajFrank de Jong
BekerkampioenRogier HörchnerKees Ooms


2014EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRob van BerkelFrank de JongArno Slagboom
SnelschaakkampioenRob van BerkelAlda ShabanajRens Oomen
BekerkampioenHans KorsseHennie Daniëls


2015EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRens OomenRob van BerkelKees Ooms
SnelschaakkampioenArno SlagboomRens OomenMichiel Antonissen
BekerkampioenDick StraathofKees Ooms


2016EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenSebastiaan DijksmanRens OomenRob van Berkel
SnelschaakkampioenRens OomenArno SlagboomCarlos Hemmers
BekerkampioenCor ScherbeijnRob van Berkel


2017EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRens OomenRob van BerkelSebastiaan Dijksman
SnelschaakkampioenFrank de JongKees OomsEdwin Lessmann
BekerkampioenRens OomenRob van Berkel


2018EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRens OomenWillem van der LindenKees Ooms
SnelschaakkampioenSebastiaan DijksmanArno SlagboomRob van Berkel
BekerkampioenCarlos HemmersArno Slagboom


2019EersteTweedeDerde
ClubkampioenRens OomenRob van BerkelMark Smits
SnelschaakkampioenMark SmitsArno SlagboomJasper Willeboordse
BekerkampioenRens OomenMark Smits