U420 Jeugdcompetitie 2023 ronde 10 gespeeld op 29-11-2022

Jeugdcompetitie 2023 ronde 10 gespeeld op 29-11-2022

Stijn Groenendaal-Nicollette Verbraak=1-0
Noah Nouhi-Romain Altenburg=0-1
Aron Tilborghs-Eline Ke=1-0
Luca Ke-Thijs van Cadsand=0-1
Astrid Kvaerner-Alexander Hryshyn=0-1
Cibo Backx-Zein Makdah=0-1
Xavierre Verbraak-Thomas Hellemons=0-1
Riley Huo-Huub van Horen=1-0
Teun Jansen-Gijs Soeteman=1-0
Sieme Klaassen-Anna van Doveren=1-0
Mohammed Makdah-Adrian Kvaerner=0-1
Mac Rombouts-Morris Y=½-½
Diyae Nouhi-Liese van de Donk=1-0
Tanis de Groot-Max Rodenburg=1-0
Taim Makdah-Lars Eigenbrood=0-1
Livia X-Anna Lou Rodenburg=½-½
Lovis Schneider-Oscar Altenburg=0-1

Jeugdcompetitie 2023 ronde 9 gespeeld op 22-11-2022

Cibo BackxGeen tegenstander
Riley Huo-Mohammed Makdah=0-1
Max Rodenburg-Jerry Wan=0-1
Anna van Doveren-Stijn Groenendaal=0-1
Lars Eigenbrood-Thomas Hellemons=1-0
Liese van de Donk-Noah Nouhi=0-1
Taim Makdah-Aron Tilborghs=0-1
Sieme Klaassen-Diyae Nouhi=½-½
Romain Altenburg-Lovis Schneider=0-1
Mateo Ferrario-Oscar Altenburg=0-1
Gijs Soeteman-Luca Ke=0-1
Zein Makdah-Tanis de Groot=0-1
Joshua Kannemeijer-Eline Ke=0-1
Teun Jansen-Thijs van Cadsand=1-0

Jeugdcompetitie 2023 ronde 8 gespeeld op 15-11-2022

Alexander Hryshyn-Teun Jansen=0-1
Noah Nouhi-Max Rodenburg=0-1
Mac Rombouts-Liese van de Donk=0-1
Lovis Schneider-Riley Huo=0-1
Huub van Horen-Jerry Wan=½-½
Mateo Ferrario-Stijn Groenendaal=1-0
Tanis de Groot-Luca Ke=1-0
Diyae Nouhi-Lars Eigenbrood=1-0
Adrian Kvaerner-Gijs Soeteman=1-0
Anna van Doveren-Cibo Backx=½-½
Eline Ke-Xavierre Verbraak=0-1
Thomas Hellemons-Astrid Kvaerner=0-1
Thijs van Cadsand-Aron Tilborghs=1-0

Jeugdcompetitie 2023 ronde 7 gespeeld op 08-11-2022

Thomas Hellemons-Stijn Groenendaal=½-½
Cibo Backx-Taim Makdah=0-1
Diyae Nouhi-Mac Rombouts=1-0
Liese van de Donk-Zein Makdah=0-1
Romain Altenburg-Jerry Wan=0-1
Eline Ke-Lovis Schneider=½-½
Mohammed Makdah-Tanis de Groot=0-1
Gijs Soeteman-Alexander Hryshyn=1-0
Luca Ke-Huub van Horen=1-0
Max Rodenburg-Oscar Altenburg=½-½
Adrian Kvaerner-Thijs van Cadsand=0-1
Astrid Kvaerner-Mateo Ferrario=0-1
Lars Eigenbrood-Sieme Klaassen=1-0
Noah Nouhi-Anna van Doveren=1-0
Aron Tilborghs-Teun Jansen=1-0

Jeugdcompetitie 2023 ronde 6 gespeeld op 01-11-2022

Tanis de Groot-Aron Tilborghs=1-0
Mac Rombouts-Noah Nouhi=1-0
Luca Ke-Taim Makdah=1-0
Teun Jansen-Cibo Backx=1-0
Huub van Horen-Mohammed Makdah=0-1
Jerry Wan-Astrid Kvaerner=1-0
Sieme Klaassen-Romain Altenburg=1-0
Stijn Groenendaal-Liese van de Donk=½-½
Zein Makdah-Adrian Kvaerner=0-1
Thijs van Cadsand-Eline Ke=1-0
Riley Huo-Gijs Soeteman=0-1
Alexander Hryshyn-Lovis Schneider=1-0
Anna van Doveren-Lars Eigenbrood=½-½
Thomas Hellemons-Diyae Nouhi=1-0

Jeugdcompetitie 2023 ronde 5 gespeeld op 18-10-2022

Mohammed Makdah-Sieme Klaassen=1-0
Taim Makdah-Max Rodenburg=½-½
Lars Eigenbrood-Zein Makdah=0-1
Thijs van Cadsand-Alexander Hryshyn=1-0
Cibo Backx-Aron Tilborghs=0-1
Anna van Doveren-Mac Rombouts=1-0
Eline Ke-Anna Lou Rodenburg=½-½
Adrian Kvaerner-Teun Jansen=1-0
Mateo Ferrario-Riley Huo=0-1
Astrid Kvaerner-Oscar Altenburg=1-0
Gijs Soeteman-Tanis de Groot=1-0
Stijn Groenendaal-Huub van Horen=0-1
Lovis Schneider-Thomas Hellemons=1-0
Romain Altenburg-Luca Ke=0-1

Jeugdcompetitie 2023 ronde 4 gespeeld op 11-10-2022

Thomas HellemonsGeen tegenstander
Adrian Kvaerner-Luca Ke=1-0
Max Rodenburg-Eline Ke=0-1
Stijn Groenendaal-Alexander Hryshyn=0-1
Cibo Backx-Mateo Ferrario=1-0
Lars Eigenbrood-Lovis Schneider=0-1
Tanis de Groot-Thijs van Cadsand=1-0
Xavierre Verbraak-Anna van Doveren=½-½
Anna Lou Rodenburg-Romain Altenburg=1-0
Sieme Klaassen-Mac Rombouts=1-0
Oscar Altenburg-Gijs Soeteman=0-1
Huub van Horen-Riley Huo=1-0
Liese van de Donk-Astrid Kvaerner=0-1

Jeugdcompetitie 2023 ronde 3 gespeeld op 04-10-2022

Max RodenburgGeen tegenstander
Alexander Hryshyn-Xavierre Verbraak=1-0
Anna van Doveren-Liese van de Donk=0-1
Gijs Soeteman-Thijs van Cadsand=0-1
Eline Ke-Nicollette Verbraak=1-0
Aron Tilborghs-Adrian Kvaerner=1-0
Lars Eigenbrood-Stijn Groenendaal=½-½
Lovis Schneider-Sieme Klaassen=1-0
Astrid Kvaerner-Mac Rombouts=1-0
Anna Lou Rodenburg-Cibo Backx=1-0
Luca Ke-Riley Huo=1-0
Teun Jansen-Tanis de Groot=0-1

Jeugdcompetitie 2023 ronde 2 gespeeld op 27-09-2022

Lovis Schneider-Astrid Kvaerner=½-½
Eline Ke-Thomas Hellemons=1-0
Riley Huo-Teun Jansen=0-1
Gijs Soeteman-Alexander Hryshyn=1-0
Luca Ke-Aron Tilborghs=0-1
Adrian Kvaerner-Tanis de Groot=0-1
Thijs van Cadsand-Cibo Backx=1-0
Max Rodenburg-Mohammed Makdah=0-1
Liese van de Donk-Romain Altenburg=½-½
Sieme Klaassen-Zein Makdah=0-1
Xavierre Verbraak-Taim Makdah=0-1
Oscar Altenburg-Nicollette Verbraak=1-0
Mac Rombouts-Lars Eigenbrood=0-1

Jeugdcompetitie 2023 ronde 1 gespeeld op 20-09-2022

Thomas Hellemons-Anna van Doveren=1-0
Oscar Altenburg-Lars Eigenbrood=1-0
Cibo Backx-Justyn Liu=1-0
Aron Tilborghs-Gijs Soeteman=0-1
Aanya Khurana-Huub van Horen=1-0
Zein Makdah-Thijs van Cadsand=0-1
Riley Huo-Adrian Kvaerner=0-1
Taim Makdah-Stijn Groenendaal=0-1
Nicollette Verbraak-Lovis Schneider=1-0
Mohammed Makdah-Mateo Ferrario=½-½
Alexander Hryshyn-Sieme Klaassen=1-0
Astrid Kvaerner-Eline Ke=0-1
Teun Jansen-Luca Ke=1-0
Romain Altenburg-Max Rodenburg=0-1
Tanis de Groot-Anna Lou Rodenburg=1-0
Mac Rombouts-Xavierre Verbraak=0-1