U530 Corona rapid competitie 2021 ronde 5 gespeeld op 13-10-2020
Plaats in de eindstand
20112012201320142015201620172018201920202021
R. van Berkel112123282723
P. Boeren 4113927
W. Boogert455049494861566844258
A. Crane2235593427116147193314
F. Creuels 44435247253713294121
H. Daniƫls3615174732242324271638
G. Deijkers 553635252830
G. Dielissen2928382528331634162432
J. Dogterom3527262933464033303131
K. van Dongen9301314151891111275
F. van Duuren2419162118311036321815
M. Ermes172621181440141410156
E. Fakkel3740332620422420461044
J. de Gardeijn3442393129354348364050
D. Gietelink 55434235
J. Godderij 2112221841
G. Goverde 4546413425
R. Graumans4449545444505939543256
Z. Hendriks 482272514523257840
S. den Hengst 23282029
H. Huijbregts19138328164459395310
B. Jansma121418917152016234313
K. Kapitany 15231212321914377
K. Koeman 65565354525554
R. Kok 12
W. van Kooten4245284645443565646745
H. Korsse131740333020251562923
M. de Korte 28
C. de Leeuw1829232234282727242616
T. Leunisse 9
B. Ligtenberg162135302141282191422
W. van der Linden226446628218
F. Lucas 711137
A. Martens 4644333947
C. von Meijenfeldt329474337546057561339
M. van Merwijk40241437197503849519
J. Nijenhuis 6455
B. Nooren 5248
K. Ooms774113553434
F. Pardoel 572322212573043
G. Portengen 66512642352333
J. van Roestel155541193629395126711
J. Rutten231624122223333022212
R. de Ruyter4147453940434945423626
S. de Smet 262956626941
M. Stafleu 55191140171742
R. Tiemessen 51
J. van Uijthoven5154555651485161605452
J. Verbiest 17
F. Vermetten 7549383534
G. Vogelaar3051294035394137515020
H. Volder 4649
R. de Vries 6153
R. Westendorp5562606163676466656246
J. Willeboordse1137101191765636
N. Zaal 463626493428313824