U530 SV de Baronie 2023 ronde 11 gespeeld op 28-11-2022
Plaats in de eindstand
20132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
Z. Al-Khawaja 72
S. Bastiaenssens 65
R. van Berkel212328267522
M. Bhandari 4914
P. Boeren 401310131232
W. Boogert4747475753634225143138
A. Crane563326115845193210115
F. Creuels415046243413274042917
M. Creyghton2537583239483248 3452
H. Daniƫls1645312322242517221428
G. Dielissen3624273115341624471624
S. Dijksman8551351563 621
R. van Dijl 4445
J. Dogterom2428324437332830481512
K. van Dongen12131417911112711615
F. van Duuren1520172910353019412243
T. Englebert 7164
M. Ermes191713381414101631830
J. de Gardeijn3730283340463439492851
D. Gietelink 534141332541
J. Godderij 20122218512121
G. Goverde 42443933164836
R. Graumans5252434856385231452666
C. Hemmers353651443550 1316
Z. Hendriks206241449325594677
S. den Hengst 232621391926
J. Huang 27
H. Huijbregts7318164156375265360
T. Hutjes 69
B. Jansma178161519162242232029
F. de Jong402947104868 67
K. Kapitany142211123019143612519
J. Kleyn 27303035646043 3553
K. Koeman 615350525054515254
R. Koevoets 5644
W. van Kooten2644444233626164295840
H. Korsse383229192415628285425
A. Kuijten3534 4646
C. de Leeuw2121332626272326152339
E. Lessmann28464535871220 5155
B. Ligtenberg332920392721915251031
W. van der Linden544662833736
F. Lucas 6612195570
A. Martens 43423138301720
C. von Meijenfeldt4541365257545414213635
M. van Merwijk13361874737476204247
J. Nijenhuis 61443942
B. Nooren 51244123
R. Oomen 71211166 162
K. Ooms4103553342448
F. Pardoel 5522212025729265956
S. Phadke 13
L. Rammeloo 4563
L. Rietveld 4236473
A. van Rijsbergen 61
J. van Roestel3918352736492487918
J. Rutten221121223130212293011
R. de Ruyter4338394146434035422449
R. Schroevers 22
P. Severeijnen 151362265113 609
A. Slagboom11371018185658 8
G. Smeekens 4337
H. Smidt 3758
M. Stafleu 531811391718402733
J. van Uijthoven5354504648585853355768
F. Vermetten 69473634343250
R. Vingerhoeds2942555865 57
G. Vogelaar273934373836494983371
H. Volder 45524034
E. Wanner 72 10
J. Willeboordse69109166571884
N. Zaal4435254732282937323859