U530 seizoen 2020 Beker en ronde 14 gespeeld op 10-12-2019
Plaats in de eindstand
20102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
M. Ackermans 74625648
F. Bayings3521312041536615432138
R. van Berkel211212328272
R. Binnenmarsch 50
P. Boeren 411434
W. Boogert4145504949486156684526
D. Compagner 294949
A. Crane1322355934271161472024
F. Creuels 444352472537133036
M. Creyghton2631182738613442503527
H. Daniƫls3436151747322423242816
G. Deijkers 5536352635
G. Dielissen3129283825283316341746
S. Dijksman 9551351669
J. Dogterom3835272629334640333122
K. van Dongen12930131415189111230
F. van Duuren1424191621183110363317
M. Ermes2517262118144014141119
E. Fakkel2337403326204224204712
J. de Gardeijn2734423931293543483742
D. Gietelink 554458
J. Godderij 211222197
R. Goossen 7122174864
G. Goverde 45464240
R. Graumans3944495454445059395515
H. Groothuis4928413227423630524133
C. Hemmers60534355653443851
Z. Hendriks 4822725145232585
S. den Hengst 232913
H. Huijbregts28191383281644594045
B. Jansma211214189171520162420
F. de Jong 23422947105173
K. Kapitany65 1523121232191510
J. Kleyn 28313238696441
K. Koeman 655653545365
W. van Kooten 42452846454435656563
H. Korsse421317403330202515747
C. de Leeuw1818292322342827272529
E. Lessmann4020430484637871323
B. Ligtenberg2016213530214128211025
W. van der Linden42264466294
F. Lucas 726
A. Martens 46443428
C. von Meijenfeldt293294743375460575721
M. van Merwijk174024143719750385014
M. Moolenaar 75
S. Nieuwenhuis 61
J. Nijenhuis 74
B. Nooren 32
R. Oomen64 81211170
K. Ooms777411355343
F. Pardoel 5723222125844
G. Portengen 665126423639
L. Rietveld 52
J. van Roestel371555411936293951278
J. Rutten3323162412222333302337
R. de Ruyter3241474539404349454355
C. Scherbeijn5061635760605767716871
P. Severeijnen43 16136626549
A. Slagboom6101012371019185968
S. de Smet 2629566367
M. Smits 67353
M. Stafleu 551911401811
T. Tienhoven 704656
J. van Uijthoven5551545556514851616166
F. Verkooijen 77601
F. Vermetten 75493952
H. Verstappen 67383192243
G. Vogelaar5930512940353941375254
H. Volder 57
S. Vreugdenhil6148605859586065646262
R. de Vries 60
R. Westendorp4755626061636764666659
J. Willeboordse11113710119176618
N. Zaal 4636264934283231