U530 SV de Baronie seizoen 2022 ronde 9 gespeeld op 08-11-2021
Plaats in de eindstand
20122013201420152016201720182019202020212022
T. ten Arend 56
R. van Berkel121222726555
P. Boeren 3713101025
W. Boogert4644444454506041251427
A. Crane31533023855421832124
F. Creuels403847432131112640435
M. Creyghton162334552936453148 15
H. Daniëls1314422820192124172133
G. Dielissen2534212428133115244826
R. van Dijl 48
J. Dogterom2422252941343027304718
K. van Dongen27101011147911271123
F. van Duuren171317142683229194021
M. Ermes23171410351212101638
M. van Essen 7
J. de Gardeijn3835272530374333394938
D. Gietelink 5040413445
J. Godderij 171019175120
G. Goverde 394138331629
R. Graumans4549494045533550314513
C. Hemmers30350548343450 6
Z. Hendriks44183211146295394614
S. den Hengst 2025214122
H. Huijbregts1172861338533652644
B. Jansma121551312161421422437
K. Kapitany 121989271614361343
J. Kleyn 24272732615743 41
K. Koeman 5850474948545047
R. Koevoets 55
W. van Kooten4124414139305958622854
H. Korsse153629261621136282749
C. de Leeuw2619183023232422261516
E. Lessmann426434232661220 28
B. Ligtenberg193126173624189152311
W. van der Linden252445283373
F. Lucas 63121950
A. Martens 403930382917
C. von Meijenfeldt842383349545152142230
M. van Merwijk21113315544344662042
J. Nijenhuis 604446
B. Nooren 513239
R. Oomen 41111164 1
K. Ooms64733433429
F. Pardoel 52191817227292552
L. Rammeloo 31
L. Rietveld 423657
J. van Roestel51371532243346238732
J. Rutten14208181928272022812
R. de Ruyter4340353638434039354219
P. Severeijnen 121059234913 53
M. Stafleu 501593616183924
J. van Uijthoven5050514743455555533551
F. Vermetten 664435343340
G. Vogelaar47253631343533474992
H. Volder 455136
J. Willeboordse36677145571810
N. Zaal 41322244292528373034