U530 seizoen 2020 ronde 6 gespeeld op 15-10-2019
Plaats in de eindstand
20102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
M. Ackermans 74625622
F. Bayings3521312041536615432146
R. van Berkel211212328256
R. Binnenmarsch 70
P. Boeren 411429
W. Boogert4145504949486156684545
D. Compagner 294938
A. Crane1322355934271161472064
F. Creuels 444352472537133031
M. Creyghton2631182739613442503510
H. Daniƫls343615174732242324284
G. Deijkers 5536352635
G. Dielissen3129283826283316341765
S. Dijksman 10551351657
J. Dogterom3835272629334640333118
K. van Dongen12930131615189111228
F. van Duuren142419162118311036335
M. Ermes2517262118144014141127
E. Fakkel2337403327204224204732
J. de Gardeijn2734423931293543483737
D. Gietelink 554450
J. Godderij 211222193
R. Goossen 7122174869
G. Goverde 45464221
R. Graumans3944495454445059395533
H. Groothuis4928413224423630524152
C. Hemmers60534355653443858
Z. Hendriks 48228251452325866
S. den Hengst 232916
H. Huijbregts28191383291644594023
B. Jansma211214189171520162430
F. de Jong 23422747105160
K. Kapitany65 152512123219159
J. Kleyn 28313238696436
K. Koeman 655653545354
W. van Kooten 42452846454435656534
H. Korsse421317403330202515762
C. de Leeuw1818292322342827272517
E. Lessmann4020430484637871340
B. Ligtenberg2016213630214128211026
W. van der Linden42264466297
F. Lucas 7225
A. Martens 46443420
C. von Meijenfeldt293294743375460575744
M. van Merwijk174024143719750385041
S. Nieuwenhuis 72
J. Nijenhuis 71
B. Nooren 47
R. Oomen64 61211155
K. Ooms7774103553412
F. Pardoel 5723222125842
G. Portengen 665126423611
L. Rietveld 51
J. van Roestel371555411936293951272
J. Rutten3323162414222333302315
R. de Ruyter3241474538404349454353
C. Scherbeijn5061635759605767716861
P. Severeijnen43 16136626548
A. Slagboom610109381019185959
S. de Smet 2629566363
M. Smits 67339
M. Stafleu 551911401843
T. Tienhoven 704668
J. van Uijthoven5551545556514851616151
F. Verkooijen 77606
F. Vermetten 75493949
H. Verstappen 67383192213
G. Vogelaar5930512940353941375214
S. Vreugdenhil6148605860586065646273
R. de Vries 48
R. Westendorp4755626061636764666667
J. Willeboordse11113711119176624
N. Zaal 4636264934283219