U530 Seizoen 2026 - 2027 ronde 6 gespeeld op 19-10-2026
Plaats in de eindstand
20172018201920202021202220232024202520262027
Hazem Al-Khawaja 2412599659
Adam Bagal 67
Bas Beijer 4691311
Nick van den Berg 476964
Rob van Berkel272665216123
Manoj Bhandari 463744546817
Philippe Blankert 6721
Paul Boeren 391581191222142328
Willem Boogert5162381914254253838476
Ron Brink 58503846
Tomasz Brzezinski 564937
Alex Crane564319361312516162439
Frank Creuels341527404281615341758
Andre Daenen 616188
Hennie Daniëls2622292423152129704856
Gerjos Dielissen1732182249162220243430
Ron van Dijl 414146607292
Janleendert Dogterom36242630481371922327
Bart van Domselaar 57
Kees van Dongen1012132712102059313129
Marc Ermes128811318913101953
Rob van Esch 7589
Mateo Ferrario 554266
Sjoerd van Gaal 881013
Jan de Gardeijn3845353950273940282979
Jo Godderij111716411915762124
Gerard Goverde4142413417452925272578
Marc Govers 875
Ron Graumans5437523746265624383343
Tanis de Groot 51656385
Lucas van Ham 8284
Victor Hayter 7871
Carlos Hemmers333441 144314622
Zef Hendriks48295310475821443060
Simon den Hengst 21302140203833262616
Frank de Jong6114767 6969855073
Pieter de Jonge 1107394
Norbert Kalker 725281
Yannick Kalle 294589
Karoly Kapitany301812381571023192741
Jeffrey Klaassen 4436
Roel Koevoets 516076697191
Ramon Kok 10 78146
Hans Korsse18951730491367637661
Ary van Krimpen 90
Arjan Kuijten 431926216244
Wim de Laat 5737424662
Kees de Leeuw2426222916171417152877
Niek Lentink 95
Edwin Lessmann961425 484865528135
Bas Ligtenberg21141192581811121510
Willem van der Linden4272373351758
Matthijs Mahu 393531
Alain Mathieu 6154587551
Rinie Meertens 78688069
Chiel von Meijenfeldt5551501224303366778527
Matthijs van Merwijk463142722395014805452
Dennis Michon 18
Haridoss Muthukumar 6593
Sriman Muthukumar 665168
Marc Naalden 451125
Hoang Nguyen 231615
Joris Nijenhuis 5944374047577483
Bibi Nooren 48204027383234
Ruud van Oerle 82
Denis Okhrimenko 5932
Rens Oomen11164 15925420
Kees Ooms543524683912
Fred Pardoel2025103228544442644338
Melle Reinsma 181255
Guus Reisdorf 792242
Leo Rietveld 93364424 33
Charles de Rijk 8282040
Jari Rijnen 6227723
André van Rijsbergen 4750415747
Jan van Roestel39472813711171093926
Joost Rutten313325269243432493719
Rob de Ruyter4340393142212631334065
Leo Schuring 39405374
Maarten Seerden 7930354711
Peter Severeijnen61274916 551160113634
Gijs Soeteman 6470
Michiel Stafleu83517153823232820132
Pepijn Stokkermans 60 70256045
Roy van Stralen 371875
Kian Tabatabaei 9072
Aron Tilborghs 5896
Leon van Uffelen 61436686
Joop van Uijthoven4755555134526264879148
Frank Vermetten6944363531293641535687
Ton Vermeulen 8680
Tijn Voermans 50
Chloe Vogelaar 5549
Gert Vogelaar373648498345349487014
Hans Volder 4452383534304163
Jasper Willeboordse13566216437754