U530 seizoen 2020 ronde 22 gespeeld op 03-03-2020
Plaats in de eindstand
20102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
M. Ackermans 74625647
F. Bayings3521312041536615432123
R. van Berkel211212328274
R. Binnenmarsch 50
P. Boeren 411410
W. Boogert4145504949486156684526
D. Compagner 294959
A. Crane1322355934271161472034
F. Creuels 444352472537133043
M. Creyghton2631182738613442503551
H. Daniƫls3436151747322423242817
G. Deijkers 5536352628
G. Dielissen3129283825283316341725
S. Dijksman 9551351667
J. Dogterom3835272629334640333132
K. van Dongen12930131415189111229
F. van Duuren1424191621183110363319
M. Ermes2517262118144014141116
E. Fakkel2337403326204224204711
J. de Gardeijn2734423931293543483742
D. Gietelink 554444
J. Godderij 211222195
R. Goossen 7122174869
G. Goverde 45464235
R. Graumans3944495454445059395533
H. Groothuis4928413227423630524149
C. Hemmers60534355653443853
Z. Hendriks 4822725145232589
S. den Hengst 232921
H. Huijbregts28191383281644594054
B. Jansma211214189171520162445
F. de Jong 23422947105175
K. Kapitany65 1523121232191539
J. Kleyn 28313238696446
K. Koeman 655653545356
W. van Kooten 42452846454435656568
H. Korsse421317403330202515730
C. de Leeuw1818292322342827272527
E. Lessmann4020430484637871320
B. Ligtenberg2016213530214128211015
W. van der Linden42264466293
F. Lucas 7212
A. Martens 46443441
C. von Meijenfeldt293294743375460575714
M. van Merwijk17402414371975038506
M. Moolenaar 76
S. Nieuwenhuis 65
J. Nijenhuis 63
B. Nooren 48
R. Oomen64 81211171
K. Ooms777411355344
R. Palamar 72
F. Pardoel 5723222125831
G. Portengen 665126423624
L. Rietveld 52
J. van Roestel371555411936293951278
J. Rutten3323162412222333302322
R. de Ruyter3241474539404349454337
C. Scherbeijn5061635760605767716873
P. Severeijnen43 161366265413
A. Slagboom6101012371019185962
S. de Smet 2629566370
M. Smits 67360
M. Stafleu 551911401818
T. Tienhoven 704658
J. van Uijthoven5551545556514851616155
F. Verkooijen 77601
F. Vermetten 75493936
H. Verstappen 67383192257
G. Vogelaar5930512940353941375252
H. Volder 38
S. Vreugdenhil6148605859586065646266
R. de Vries 61
R. Westendorp4755626061636764666664
J. Willeboordse1111371011917667
N. Zaal 4636264934283240